Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) List of Successful Entrepreneurs

0
TEF 2019 successful list entrepreneus candidates SME Digest

The announcement was made at the ongoing TEFSelectionMeet the 2019 Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurs in Abuja today.

Across Africa, 3,050 applicants were selected out of the 216,000 submitted applications for the 5th cohort entrepreneurship programme.

According to the TEF Panelist, the candidates wre selected through different parameters which are:

1. Feasibility ‬
‪2. Market opportunity ‬
‪3. Scalability ‬
‪4. Leadership skill‬
‪5. The viability of the idea

Today also happens to be Mr Elumelu’s birthday, as he turns 56 year old. This makes it an absolutely great day for both the winners of TEF 2019 and Tony Elumelu himself.

Click HERE for the full list of successful Entrepreneurs

TEF 2019 List

Here are selected entrepreneurs from Nigeria:

  1. Abalaka Alfred Ojonimi, Commercial/Retail
  2. Abba Yagana Baba, Manufacturing
  3. Abdulfatai Asema Ibrahim, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  4. Abdulganiy Shehu Ibrahim, ICT
  5. Abodo Ojeme Ufuoma, Fashion
  6. Abu Olufolake Onuche, Education and Training
  7. Abubakar Aisha ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  8. Abueh Teeyee Miracle, ICT
  9. Adakole Moses Alexander, Financial Services
  10. Adebayo Joseph Olawale, Fashion
  11. Adebayo Segun Joseph, ICT
  12. Adebowale Toyeeb Ademola, Fashion
  13. Adeboye Adedayo Oluwanife, Healthcare
  14. Adedayo Akinola Olufemi, Energy/Power Generation
  15. Adegeye Olakunle Daniel, Commercial/Retail
  16. Adejare Mutiu Adeshina, FMCG
  17. Adejare Victor Femi, Financial Services
  18. Adejoh Daniel Moses, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  19. Adelekan Adedoyin Oluwaseun, Fashion
  20. Adeloye Adebayo Christopher, Healthcare
  21. Adeoye Joshua Oluwadamilare, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  22. Adesanya Oluwafemi Sanmi, Construction
  23. Adewumi Kadiri -, Healthcare
  24. Adeyemi Akinyele Patrick, Healthcare
  25. Adeyemo Oluwatosin Laura, Fashion
  26. Adeyinka Bukola Christiana, Healthcare
  27. Adibe Franklin Uzoma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  28. Afolabi Ayodele Victor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  29. Afolabi Babajide James, Commercial/Retail
  30. Afolabi Stephen Olusegun, Construction
  31. Afolabi-Adeyemo Oluwasikemi Adedayo, Fashion
  32. Agbo Akor Fidelcastro, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  33. Agbo James Daniel, Commercial/Retail
  34. Ahika Oche Adamu, Consulting
  35. Aina Gbenga Oladipupo, Waste Management
  36. Aina Tolulope Oluwafemi, Education and Training
  37. Airewa Innocent -, Construction
  38. Ajao Tejumola Olatomi, Fashion
  39. Ajayi Funke Abisola, Tourism/Hospitality
  40. Ajayi James Adewale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  41. Ajibade Ayodeji Samuel, Education and Training
  42. Ajodo Benjamin Ojotule, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  43. Akamo Olufemi Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  44. Akanbi Olumuyiwa BenedICT, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  45. Akinboro Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  46. Akinleye Oluwole Abayomi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) 
  47. Akinola Emmanuella Mercy, ICT
  48. Akinsanmi Seyi Samuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  49. Akojuru Adaora Angela, Commercial/Retail
  50. Akomolafe Damilola Seyi, FMCG
  51. Akpan Blessing Emmanuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  52. Akpan Samuel Edet, Financial Services
  53. Akpan Theophilus Elijah, Media and Entertainment
  54. Akpara Chinaza Nkechi, Manufacturing
  55. Alabi Joshua Abodunrin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  56. Alade Abigail Jesutomi, Education and Training
  57. Alade Jesujoba David, FMCG
  58. Alfred Mary Ajakaiye, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  59. Aliyu Muhammad, Manufacturing
  60. Amuta Chris Chiemela, Consulting
  61. Ani Christian Ifeanyi, Waste Management
  62. Ani Sunday Collins, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  63. Anyado William Ikechukwu, Fashion
  64. Anyanwu Cyriacus Chinaemerem, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  65. Aondoakaa Emmanuel Kaatyo, Consulting
  66. Asamu Augustine Ifeoluwaposimi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  67. Asije Cynthia Omokhekpen, Education and Training
  68. Asobara Henry Chinweike, ICT
  69. Asudemade Habeeb Adefolarin, Media and Entertainment
  70. Asumu Hilaria O, Professional Services
  71. Atere Onimisi Charles, Commercial/Retail
  72. Atuzie Joy Chiburuoma, Transportation
  73. Audu Friday , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  74. Augustine Grace Grace, Fashion
  75. Awa Kingsley Ud, Fashion
  76. Awosika Olumide Olaleke, FMCG
  77. Ayemlo Joseph James, ICT
  78. Ayeni Folasola Ololade, ICT
  79. Ayeni Musa Olabanjo, Fashion
  80. Ayiti Oluwatoyin Matthew, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  81. Ayodele Yussuf Olajide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  82. Ayuba Anna , Education and Training
  83. Baiye Grace Onyieneoiza, FMCG
  84. Bakare Faidah Adedoyin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  85. Balogun Dolapo Joel, Education and Training
  86. Bamawo Precious Osariyekemwen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  87. Banjo Olusegun Adebayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  88. Bankole-Ojo Olufunsho Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  89. Bassey Victor Ransom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  90. Bawa Jabez Ewuga, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  91. Bellu Chinenye Cynthia, Fashion
  92. Bernard-Nnabuike Chinenye Chinyere, FMCG
  93. Bijimi David George, Manufacturing
  94. Bobby Atabor Eleojo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  95. Bolaji Precious Temilola, Fashion
  96. Bolaji Zacchaeus Adebayo, Commercial/Retail
  97. Bolarin Tajudeen Ayodeji, Manufacturing
  98. Bosah Chibuzor Felix, Fashion
  99. Bosah Nonso Gabriel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  100. Bright Oluwayemisi Oluwabunmi, Waste Management
  101. Bubu Pius Erheyovwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  102. Caleb Peculiar Caleb, Education and Training
  103. Chechet Benjamin Andrew, Consulting
  104. Chigbu Nnaemeka Charles, Manufacturing
  105. Chinedum Nzubechi Collins, ICT
  106. Chukwu Chikadibia Phillips, Manufacturing
  107. Dahiru Ibrahim-Jamilu -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  108. Dakare Bright Ephraim, Commercial/Retail
  109. Daniels Edgar Ibe, Construction
  110. Danlami John , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  111. David Paul Oguche, FMCG
  112. Davies Michael Amarachi, Manufacturing
  113. Durojaye Olusegun Adeola, Manufacturing
  114. Duru Chika Zereuwa, Commercial/Retail
  115. Duru Finbar Nnaoma, Manufacturing
  116. Edegbo Miriam Ojali, Commercial/Retail
  117. Edeh Onyinye Anita, Education and Training
  118. Edem Godwin Edet, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  119. Edigbe Efeoghene Foster, Manufacturing
  120. Ekenna Matthew Chidinma, Manufacturing
  121. Ekikoh Edidiong Malachy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  122. Elhassan Firo Darlene, Manufacturing
  123. Emah Wisdom Dennis, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  124. Emmanuel Innocent Eteng, Media and Entertainment
  125. Emmanuel Johnson , Consulting
  126. Emmanuel Precious C., ICT
  127. Emokam Tochukwu Augustus, Manufacturing
  128. Emordi Ijeoma Isaac, Media and Entertainment
  129. Emoruwa Rotimi Na, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  130. Enebi Juliet , Fashion
  131. Eneji Brenda Ozavize, Commercial/Retail
  132. Enyibuaku Lynda Chinonyelum, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  133. Etim Victor Ekpo, Media and Entertainment
  134. Etta Emmanuel Etta, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) 
  135. Eyitayo Ayomipo Victor, Haulage/ Logistics
  136. Eze Kasiemobi Alexandra, Consulting
  137. Eze Olivia Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  138. Ezeana Obed Uche, Education and Training
  139. Eze-Anopuo Chika Lawra, Professional Services
  140. Ezeanyagu Patrick Tochukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  141. Ezekwe Amblessed Sopuruchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  142. Ezeugwu Nkiru Agatha, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  143. Ezeumeh Ifunanya Emmanuella, Healthcare
  144. Fabusuyi Abiodun Michael, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  145. Fajana Kayode Victor, Manufacturing
  146. Falajiki Adekemi Toyin, Commercial/Retail
  147. Fasina Toluwanimi Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  148. Felix Chinonso Obi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  149. Femi Akinyemi Richard, Waste Management
  150. Funmilayo Omoamila Omonuwa, Transportation
  151. Gabriel Elizabeth , Healthcare
  152. Gbadegesin Ruth Olufunmi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  153. Gbadegesin Timothy Tolulope, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  154. Geoffrey Abiye -, Energy/Power Generation
  155. Gift Uzodinma Chinecherem, Fashion
  156. Gobo Yira Bob, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  157. Habibat Musa Habibat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  158. Hassan Lydia , Manufacturing
  159. Hycent Ijeoma Lilian, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  160. Ibitoye Samuel Taiwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  161. Idahosa Stephen Azuka, Consulting
  162. Idogho Godspower Oghenevwogaga, Healthcare
  163. Idoko Ifeanyi Na, Energy/Power Generation
  164. Idoko Jane Jane, Education and Training
  165. Idowu Kayode Elvis, Consulting
  166. Iduoriyekemwen Osarumwense Osahenoma, ICT
  167. Ifeanyi Iwuala Wisdom, Manufacturing
  168. Ifekwem Vivan Amaka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  169. Ifet Iniobong Edet, Commercial/Retail
  170. Igoromi Bridget Eva, Commercial/Retail
  171. Ihidero Itunuoluwa Funmi, FMCG
  172. Ikechukwu Nancy Aniogbu, FMCG
  173. Ikhalea Godfrey Onor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  174. Ikogho Seromume Emmanuel, Fashion
  175. Iluyemi Ayodele Clark, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  176. Imianmian Precious Owen, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  177. Iwuajoku Nonyerem Uche, Education and Training
  178. Jaiyeola Aderonke Oluwafisayo, Fashion
  179. James Musa -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  180. Jenfa Olubunmi Olatunji, Manufacturing
  181. Jim-Jaja Joshua Adawari, Financial Services
  182. Jimoh Olayinka Mosudi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  183. Jimoh Yusuf Aweda, ICT
  184. Johnny Kingsley Akpan, Haulage/ Logistics
  185. Johnson Emmanuel Ime, Fashion
  186. Johnson Peace Asuquo, Healthcare
  187. Jonathan Chinemerem Franklin, Oil & Gas
  188. Jones Jessica Tosin, Education and Training
  189. Joseph Yacham Habakkuk, Manufacturing
  190. Jumbo Joshua Ephraim, ICT
  191. Kalu Divine , Media and Entertainment
  192. Kalu Ikechukwu Otusi, Education and Training
  193. Kanayochukwu Nwafor Michael, Fashion
  194. Kareem Yusuf Akande, ICT
  195. Karimu Mba , Manufacturing
  196. Karimu Yambayhou , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  197. Kaura Susan Divine, Healthcare
  198. Kayode Oluwagbenga Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  199. Kebu Joy Moyosoluwa, Commercial/Retail
  200. Kelvin Samson Ojofor, Financial Services
  201. Kentebe Francis Oyintarebi, Fashion
  202. Kingsley Victor Kelechi, Fashion
  203. Lambert Jeremiah Ibarakumo, Manufacturing
  204. Lawal Toheeb Abdulrasaq, Fashion
  205. Lawal Usman Olanrewaju, Fashion
  206. Lawrence Collins C, Construction
  207. Longjohn Precious Tamunonengiofori, Fashion
  208. Mabawonku Oluwakemi , Fashion
  209. Macpepple Rachael Ngowari, Tourism/ Hospitality
  210. Mafikuyomi Adesola Emmanuel, Fashion
  211. Magaji Samuel Nze, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  212. Mahmud Hakeem Olowo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  213. Mathew Promise Prestige, Fashion
  214. Matthew Emmanuel Edet, Healthcare
  215. Mayaki Michael Yaba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  216. Mba Felicia Ginika, Fashion
  217. Mbakwe Obinna Anthony, Manufacturing
  218. Mbashi Solomon ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  219. Memud Luqman Olanrewaju, Waste Management
  220. Michael Gloria Chinonyerem, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  221. Mmata Bella Vincent, Manufacturing
  222. Modilim Geraldine Anulika, ICT
  223. Mogaji Jamiu Abiodun, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  224. Mohammed Anas Na, Construction
  225. Mohammed Indah Saidu, FMCG
  226. Moses Nene Nene, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  227. Mshelia Maria Maya, Commercial/Retail
  228. Musa Gloria Asabe, Transportation
  229. Musa Sambarka Mamman, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  230. Mutalib Abeeb Oladayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  231. Ndibe Sylvester Mmaduka, Energy/Power Generation
  232. Ndume Green Bariseredum, Media and Entertainment
  233. Njoku Chukwuka Eric, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  234. Nnawihe Juliet Chiamaka, FMCG
  235. Nnochirionye Ifeanyi Chris, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  236. Noah Akaniyene Udo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  237. Ntuen Edet Umoh, Education and Training
  238. Nwachukwu Clinton Obiora, ICT
  239. Nwachukwu Ikechukwu Anthony, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  240. Nwaigwe Chukwudi Christian, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  241. Nwakpa Stephen Okwudili, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  242. Nwankwo Ifeyinwa Luciana, Tourism/Hospitality
  243. Nwaogu Emmanuel Ifeanyi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  244. Nwaugo Stanley O., Energy/Power Generation
  245. Nwedufu Ebuka Victor, Professional Services
  246. Nwosu Oluebube Udochukwu, Tourism/ Hospitality
  247. Obeche Onyekachukwu Sandra, Fashion
  248. Obiadi Nathaniel Chidimma, Healthcare
  249. Obialor Daisy Nkechi, Manufacturing
  250. Obidiegwu David Chima, Construction
  251. Obiokoye Divine Vincent, ICT
  252. Ochiogu Obed Onyinyechi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  253. Odesanya Ademola Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  254. Odjoji Philip Tega, Manufacturing
  255. Odunewu Muyiwa Adedayo, Waste Management
  256. Odunikan Gbenga Kayode, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  257. Oduniyi Onyinye Loretta, Tourism/Hospitality
  258. Odunsi Ololade Rahimah, Fashion
  259. Odunwa Kome Oke, Education and Training
  260. Odusanya Joseph Oluwayosimi, Healthcare
  261. Ogar Inyang Bassey, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  262. Ogbole Joseph Ogwuche, Construction
  263. Ogbole Solomon Adakole, ICT
  264. Oguego Onyinye Stephanie, Commercial/Retail
  265. Ogugua Chika Hyacinth, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  266. Ogunleye Tolulope S, ICT
  267. Ohiero David Ekawu, Media and Entertainment
  268. Ohioghame Jane Ekpemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  269. Ohuizu Emem Joyce, Education and Training
  270. Oji Queen Adanma, Education and Training
  271. Ojo Adekunle Temi, Manufacturing
  272. Ojo Tolulope Ifedayo, Manufacturing
  273. Okafor Hilary Ozioma, Commercial/Retail
  274. Okala Shedrack Chidiebere, Education and Training
  275. Okedoyin Faith Esther, Manufacturing
  276. Okeke Ijeoma Emmanuela, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  277. Oko Isu Emmanuel Michael, Fashion
  278. Okoh Solomon Bala, Haulage/ Logistics
  279. Okolie Zeluchi Vianney, Fashion
  280. Okon Ekemini Francis, Manufacturing
  281. Okonkwo Onyeka Obianuju, Professional Services
  282. Okonkwo Patricia Ekwutosi, Healthcare
  283. Okorafor Nneji Obi Chidi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  284. Okoro Amelia Diamond, FMCG
  285. Okoro Clara Chinwe, Tourism/Hospitality
  286. Okoro Johnpaul Chikere, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  287. Okoro Precious Ebere, FMCG
  288. Okoro Solomon Moses, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  289. Okotete Michael Oghenetejiri, Education and Training
  290. Okpe Dennis Enyuma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  291. Oladosu Emmanuel Opeyemi, Financial Services
  292. Olaleru Ibikunle Funso, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  293. Olanrewaju Olamide Ranti, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  294. Olarewaju Racheal Oluwatosin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  295. Olateju Olasupo Abolore, Manufacturing
  296. Olawepo Olawale David, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  297. Olawuwo Afeez Olaide, ICT
  298. Olawuyi David Adeolu, Commercial/Retail 
  299. Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare
  300. Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training
  301. Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  302. Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality
  303. Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  304. Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  305. Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  306. Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  307. Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training
  308. Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training
  309. Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion
  310. Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG
  311. Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality
  312. Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training
  313. Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG
  314. Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  315. Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  316. Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  317. Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  318. Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail Onwukwe
  319. Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics
  320. Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion
  321. Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality
  322. Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare
  323. Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT
  324. Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT
  325. Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment
  326. Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion
  327. Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  328. Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail
  329. Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment
  330. Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  331. Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing
  332. Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  333. Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing
  334. Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT
  335. Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services
  336. Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing
  337. Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services
  338. Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  339. Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT
  340. Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting
  341. Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation
  342. Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) 
  343. Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT
  344. Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion
  345. Sani Zubaida , FMCG
  346. Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion
  347. Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion
  348. Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services
  349. Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management
  350. Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT
  351. Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  352. Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT
  353. Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT
  354. Sule Victor A, Construction
  355. Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction
  356. Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training
  357. Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion
  358. Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT
  359. Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail
  360. Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion
  361. Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion
  362. Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  363. Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation
  364. Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing
  365. Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT
  366. Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  367. Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services
  368. Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing
  369. Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation
  370. Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  371. Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  372. Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare
  373. Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  374. Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG
  375. Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services
  376. Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation
  377. Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  378. Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  379. Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  380. Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT
  381. Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  382. Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)
  383. Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment Wusu
  384. Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  385. Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion
  386. Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion
  387. Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)
  388. Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing
  389. Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT 
Also read:  2019 AWIEF Awards Finalists Announced

Source: Pulse NG

Enjoyed What You Read? Then Don't Miss the Next Post! STAY UP-TO-DATE

Join 29,972 SMEs & still counting, who are first to receive regular updates on latest News & Articles to Grow their Business.

We hate spam with passion! Your email address will not be shared with anyone else.



LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here